Araguaína – TO, quinta-feira , 2 de fevereiro de 2023.

Legislaturas Anteriores

14ª Legislatura

01/01/2016 a 31/12/2020

Vereadores:

ALCIVAN JOSÉ RODRIGUES
ALDAIR DA COSTA SOUSA
CARLOS DA SILVA LEITE
DIVINO JUNIOR DO NASCIMENTO
DEALITE ROCHA DA SILVA
EDIMAR LEANDRO DA CONCEIÇÃO
ENOQUE NETO ROCHA DE SOUZA
GERALDO FRANCISCO DA SILVA
GIDEON DA SILVA SOARES
GILMAR OLIVEIRA COSTA
ISRAEL GOMES DA SILVA
JOSÉ FERREIRA BARROS FILHO
LEONARDO LIMA SILVA
MARCUS MARCELO DE BARROS ARAÚJO
MARIA JOSÉ CARDOSO SANTOS
TERCILIANO GOMES ARAÚJO
WAGNER ENOQUE DE SOUZA

13ª Legislatura

01/01/2013 a 31/12/2016

Vereadores:

ABRAÃO DE ARAÚJO PINTO – PRTB
ALDAIR DA COSTA SOUSA – PR
ALCIVAN JOSÉ RODRIGUES – PP
COSMO SÉRGIO DA SILVA – PP
DIVINO JÚNIOR DO NASCIMENTO – PSD
GERALDO FRANCISCO DA SILVA – PMDB
JOÃO BATISTA XAVIER – PSD
JOSÉ FERREIRA BARROS FILHO – PMDB
JOSÉ NETO PAJEÚ RESENDE – PR
LUCIANO FÉLIX SANTANA SOUSA – PR
LUZIMAR COELHO DOS SANTOS – PRTB
MARCUS MARCELO DE BARROS ARAÚJO – PR
REJANE DO SOCORRO VIEIRA RIBEIRO – DEM
ROSEWELT FERNANDES CORMINEIRO – PSDB
SILVINIA PEREIRA DE SOUSA PIRES – PT
TERCILIANO GOMES ARAÚJO – PV
TEREZINHA GOMES DA SILVA – PR

12ª Legislatura

01/01/2009 a 31/12/2012

Vereadores:

JORGE FREDERICO – PMDB
ALCIVAN JOSÉ RODRIGUES – PP
ALDAIR DA COSTA SOUSA – PR
ELENIL DA PENHA ALVES DE BRITO – PMDB
DIVINO JÚNIOR DO NASCIMENTO – PSD
MANOEL MESSIAS MOREIRA DE BRITO – DEM
GIDEON DA SILVA SOARES – PMDB
GERONIMO DOS SANTOS LOPES CARDOSO – PMDB
MARCO AURELIO SANTANA – DEM
CREODEMAR DA SILVA SANTOS – PSDB
TEREZINHA GOMES DA SILVA – PR

​​

11ª Legislatura

01/01/2005 a 31/12/2008

Vereadores:

RAIMUNDO WILSON ULISSES SAMPAIO – PP
CLEIDIMAR APARECIDA CHAVES DE MELO – PRTB
ALDAIR DA COSTA SOUSA – PL
ELENIL DA PENHA ALVES DE BRITO – PPS
FRANCISCO ASSIS MARTINS ROCHA – PPS
MANOEL MESSIAS MOREIRA DE BRITO – PFL
GIDEON DA SILVA SOARES – PL
GLÓRIA BRITO MIRANDA RIBEIRO – PFL
LUZELÚCIA AUGUSTA DA SILVA – PL
ORIVAN GONÇALVES DE LIMA – PP
REJANE DO SOCORRO VIEIRA RIBEIRO – PRTB

10ª Legislatura

01/01/2001 a 31/12/2004

Vereadores:

RAIMUNDO WILSON ULISSES SAMPAIO – PP
EURILEIA ROCHA BORGES BARROS – PFL
EVERTON MARÇAL DA SILVA – PMDB
RAIMUNDO VELOSO LIMA – PL
AMILTON ALVES CARDOSO – PMDB
ANTONIO WALTER OLIVEIRA LUZ – PSDB
EDMONES DE JESUS MATOS DA SILVA – PFL
GLÓRIA BRITO MIRANDA RIBEIRO – PFL
FLAVIO SALVADOR DE OLIVEIRA – PFL
ELENIL DA PENHA ALVES DE BRITO – PMDB
CARLOS WALFREDO REIS – PTB
TEREZINHA GOMES DA SILVA – PTB
ALDAIR DA COSTA SOUSA – PL

09ª Legislatura

01/01/1997 a 31/12/2000

Vereadores:

RAIMUNDO WILSON ULISSES SAMPAIO – PP
PALMERI COSTA BEZERRA – PL
EVERTON MARÇAL DA SILVA – PMDB
RAIMUNDO VELOSO LIMA – PL
ZENIS DE AQUINO DIAS – PSDB
ADEUVALDO DE OLIVEIRA MORAES SOBRINHO – PFL
EDMONES DE JESUS MATOS DA SILVA – PFL
AUDENIR PEDRO DOS SANTOS – PMDB
JOÃO BOSCO MONTEIRO – PSDB
ELENIL DA PENHA ALVES DE BRITO – PMDB
CARLOS WALFREDO REIS – PTB
JOSE PINHEIRO DA SILVA – PSC
VALDIR LUCAS BEZERRA – PL

08ª Legislatura

01/01/1993 a 31/12/1996

Vereadores:

RAIMUNDO WILSON ULISSES SAMPAIO – PP
AGIMIRO DIAS DA COSTA – PSDB
EVERTON MARÇAL DA SILVA – PMDB
RAIMUNDO VELOSO LIMA – PL
ZENIS DE AQUINO DIAS – PSDB
ANTONIO LEITE RAMOS – PMDB
EDMONES DE JESUS MATOS DA SILVA – PFL
FRANCISCO VALMIR MODESTO DE SOUSA – PTR
MANOEL MESSIAS BERNARDES – PSDB
MANOEL DE OLIVEIRA PLÍNIO – PRN
NEIDE SILVA COSTA – PTR
SÍLVIO NEGRI – PFL
ANTONIO MACIEL AGUIAR – PMDB

07ª Legislatura

01/01/1989 a 31/12/1992

Vereadores:

ANTONIO CARNEIRO DOURADO – PFL
AUGUSTO CÉSAR COELHO FERREIRA – PFL
FÉLIX VALUAR DE SOUSA BARROS – PF
DIVINO PAULA DE ARAÚJO – PMDB
GENTIL JOSÉ SOARES – PDC
ITACY DIAS CARNEIRO – PDC
JOÃO CRISÓSTOMO FILHO – PFL
JOÃO PACHECO SOBRINHO – PDC
JOSÉ DIAS SARAIVA FILHO – PMDB
MANOEL DE OLIVEIRA PLÍNIO – PRN
MARIVONE CARVALHO SOBRINHO – PL
VERÔNICA CARDOSO DIAS – PMDB
 
VALTENIS LINO DA SILVA – PMDB

06ª Legislatura

01/02/1983 a 31/12/1988

Vereadores:

ANTONIO LEITE RAMOS – PMDB
ANTONIO RAIMUNDO COSTA – PMDB
BENEDITO PIMENTA DA SILVA NETO – PSD
DIVINO PAULA DE ARAÚJO – PMDB
BOANICE BOTELHO KALIL – PSD
DIVINO PEDRO DO NASCIMENTO – PMDB
EDMUNDO GALDINO DA SILVA – PMDB
EISLER ROBSON EIRAS DOS SANTOS – PDS
ENÉSIO DE SOUSA LIMA – PMDB
MANOEL DE OLIVEIRA PLÍNIO – PRN
JOÃO ALVES BATISTA – PDS
JOÃO BATISTA DE JESUS RIBEIRO – PDS
 
LOURIVAL CERQUEIRA BORBA – PMDB
RAIMUNDO ALVES DE LIRA – PDS
WALTER ATA RODRIGUES BITENCOURT – PMDB

05ª Legislatura

01/02/1977 a 31/12/1983

Vereadores:

CÉSAR FRANKLIN DE CARVALHO AIRES – ARENA
DARIO ANTONIO DE OLIVEIRA – ARENA
CÉSAR FRANKLIN DE CARVALHO AIRES – ARENA
DIVINO PAULA DE ARAÚJO – MDB
FRANCISCO INÁCIO DOS SANTOS – ARENA
JOÃO FRANCISCO DE SOUSA – ARENA
CÉSAR FRANKLIN DE CARVALHO AIRES – ARENA
JOSÉ CORRÊA DA SILVA – MDB
NILMAR DE SOUZA COELHO – MDB
WILSON OSMUNDO NEVES – MDB
JOÃO ALVES BATISTA – ARENA
ARNON CÉSAR
 
AMÁLIA CANÊDO DE BARROS – ARENA
NILTON BARROS DE SOUSA – MDB

04ª Legislatura

31/01/1973 a 01/02/1977

Vereadores:

ANTONIO RAIMUNDO COSTA – ARENA
ARNON FERREIRA LEAL – ARENA
DAVI LUSTOSA DA CUNHA – ARENA
JAQUES SILVA DE SOUSA – MDB
JOÃO ALVES BATISTA – ARENA
JOÃO FRANCISCO DE SOUSA – ARENA
JOSEALDO DA SILVA TEIXEIRA – ARENA
JOSÉ PEDRO DE OLIVEIRA – ARENA
LUSO LUCENA VALADARES – ARENA 

03ª Legislatura

31/01/1971 a 31/01/1973

Vereadores:

ALFREDO CARMO COSTA – ARENA
JAQUES SILVA DE SOUSA – MDB
JOÃO LAVES BATISTA – ARENA
JOÃO FRANCISCO DE SOUSA – ARENA
LUIZ RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS – ARENA
RAIMUNDO ALVES DE LIRA – ARENA
WILSON GOMES DE SOUSA – ARENA

02ª Legislatura

25/02/1966 a 31/01/1971

Vereadores:

ALFREDO CARMO COSTA – ARENA
ARLINDO MARTINS LOPES – ARENA
FRANCISCO PAULO DA SILVA – ARENA
JAQUES SILVA DE SOUSA – MDB
LUIZ RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS – ARENA
RAIMUNDO FALCÃO COELHO – MDB
WILSON GOMES DE SOUSA – ARENA

01ª Legislatura

– De 31/01/1963 a 31/01/1966

Vereadores:

CARLOS OLIVEIRA DA LUZ
CASSIMIRO JOSÉ TAVEIRA – PTB
JOÃO DE SOUSA LIMA – PSD
JOSÉ ALVES DA SILVA BARROS – PSD
LUZIA DA CRUZ MACHADO
PEDRO ALVES DA LUZ – PSD
RAIMUNDO DIAS PEREIRA

– De 31/01/1961 a 31/01/1963

Vereadores:

CASSIMIRO JOSÉ TAVEIRA – PTB
EMERINA RODRIGUES CARDOSO – UDN
GUILHERME DOURADO E CARNEIRO – PSD
LUIZ MARTINS DE MORAES – PSD
MOISÉS MOREIRA LIMA – PSD
RAIMUNDO DIAS PEREIRA – PSD
RAIMUNDO NONATO DE SOUSA

SOUSA I9 SOLUCOES EM TECNOLOGIA EIRELI
CNPJ: 7.293.689/0001-39

EDNALDO ALVES DE SOUSA
Analista de Sistemas

ROHAN BERNARTT
Desenvolvedor Web

Skip to content